Archangel: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (→Related Items) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Archangel Crystalline | | Archangel Crystalline | ||
| A material item obtained after using a Giant Ice Burner (Archangel). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set. (South Korea server only) | | A material item obtained after using a Giant Ice Burner (Archangel). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Archangel.png]] | |||
| Archangel Set Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Archangel Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Archangel Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Archangel Weapon Cube.png]] |