Archangel: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AAIBMini.png]] | |||
| Mini Ice Burner (Archangel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Archangel''' set. | |||
|} | |} | ||