Ariel: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|image=[[File:Ariel.png|center|270px]] | |image=[[File:Ariel.png|center|270px]] | ||
|race=Human | |race=Human | ||
|role=Cobo Service | |role=Cobo Service, El House Manager | ||
|village=All Villages except [[Ruben]] | |village=All Villages except [[Ruben]] | ||
|VA=[[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] 松来 未祐 (Matsuki Miyu) | |VA=[[File:Japanese_Flag.png|20px]] 松来 未祐 (Matsuki Miyu) | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [El Resonance Book] A support item that you need in order to create a device that will break the seal and activate. | | [El Resonance Book] A support item that you need in order to create a device that will break the seal and activate. | ||
| 10,000,000 | | 10,000,000 | ||
|} | |||
===El House=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="63%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! width=64 | Item Image | |||
! width="20%" | Name | |||
! width="40%" | Description | |||
! Cost/ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| House Contract (30 Days) | |||
| A contract that lets you own your own house in Elrios | |||
| 50,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Cardboard Box Bed | |||
| | |||
| 3,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Cardboard Box Chair | |||
| | |||
| 2,500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Cardboard Box Stool | |||
| | |||
| 2,500,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Cardboard Box Desk | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Small Newspaper Rug | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Cardboard Box Rug | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Cardboard Box Cabinet | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Stacked Cardboard Box | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Packed Cardboard Box | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Stacked Ramen Packets | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Small Cardboard Box Window | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Large Cardboard Box Window | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Simple Stone Pillar | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Simple Stone Fireplace | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Simple Stone Wallpaper | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| Simple Stone Floor | |||
| | |||
| 2,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||