Awakened Will: Reckless Fist: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BMTrans4.png]] | | [[Image:BMTrans4.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} | | {{SkillType|P}} Re-Awakening yourself while in Awakening further enhances the body. Awakening charge speed while in Awakening. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Required number of hits to charge and create a core is reduced and the core is also created even after a set duration. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |