ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,769
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
*Even though the skill can be used during Over Strike, you can't cast it if you don't have enough ECP. | *Even though the skill can be used during Over Strike, you can't cast it if you don't have enough ECP. | ||
*This is currently one of only two evasive skills that are able to deal damage, the other being [[Dritt · Stilett]]. | *This is currently one of only two evasive skills that are able to deal damage, the other being [[Dritt · Stilett]]. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 194: | Line 193: | ||
*[Enhanced] effect changed. | *[Enhanced] effect changed. | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|Damage increased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 11/18/2020 || align="left" | | |||
*Fixed cooldown not activating after using the skill sometimes. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |