ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,782
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| - || 04/22/2020 || align="left" | | | - || 04/22/2020 || align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Trading restriction no longer disables Shared Bank from being used on affected characters.}} | *{{buff|Trading restriction no longer disables Shared Bank from being used on affected characters.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 07/21/2022 || 08/18/2022 || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|Basic Shared Bank Membership will be active by default.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |