Blade Master: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "08/06/2015 || -" to "08/06/2015 || 01/13/2016") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|race=Human-Nasod Cyborg | |race=Human-Nasod Cyborg | ||
|Weight=101 kg/116 kg (with Nasod Arm) (222 lb/255 lb) | |Weight=101 kg/116 kg (with Nasod Arm) (222 lb/255 lb) | ||
|tree=[[Image:RavenNEW.png|40px|link=Raven]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RavenNEW.png|40px|link=Raven]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:STNEW.png|40px|link=Sword Taker]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:BMNEW.png|40px|link=Blade Master]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:FBNEW.png|40px|link=Furious Blade]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 11 February 2010<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 20 July 2011<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 31 August 2011<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 1 February 2012 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 11 February 2010<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 20 July 2011<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 31 August 2011<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 1 February 2012 | ||
|TD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 14 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 | |TD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 14 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 |