25,159
edits
(→Peyita) |
(→Altera) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | 4-1<br> | ||
| <br> | | [[image:BD4-1.png]]<br> | ||
| <br> | | Scar Tattoo<br> | ||
| <br> | | Common<br> | ||
| <br> | | [EyeAcc: P/M.Atk+7, P/M.Def+5, 1%Avd]<br> | ||
|- | |||
| 4-2<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-2.png]]<br> | |||
| Refined Nasod Drill<br> | |||
| Elsword<br> | |||
| [Lv34 Elsword Weapon: P.Atk+????, M.Atk+????, 1%Crit, 2%AtkSpd, 3%RunSpd, 3%JumpSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-3<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-3.png]]<br> | |||
| Alterasia's Eye<br> | |||
| Rena<br> | |||
| [Lv36 Rena Weapon: P.Atk+2116, M.Atk+2279, 1%Crit, 2%AtkSpd, 3%RunSpd, 3%JumpSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-4<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-4.png]]<br> | |||
| Fire Pendant <br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [Necklace: Fire Resi+40]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-4<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-4.png]]<br> | |||
| Ice Pendant <br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [Necklace: Ice Resi+40]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-5<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-5.png]]<br> | |||
| Crow Rider Gloves<br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [Lv40 Common Glove: P.Def+170, M.Def+169, 2%AtkSpd, 4%Accu]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-6<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-6.png]]<br> | |||
| Mono Eyes<br> | |||
| Eve<br> | |||
| [Lv42 Eve Weapon: P.Atk+2353, M.Atk+2910, 1%Crit, 2%AtkSpd, 3%RunSpd, 3%JumpSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-6<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-6.png]]<br> | |||
| King Nasod's Energy Core<br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [TopAcc: P/M.Atk+30, P/M.Def+10, 1%AtkSpd, 1%HP]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 4-X<br> | |||
| [[image:BD4-X.png]]<br> | |||
| Alterasia's Unique Weapons<br> | |||
| All<br> | |||
| [Lv46 Unique X Weapon: P.Atk+X, M.Atk+X, 1%Crit, 4%AtkSpd, 2% Poison Cloud]<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Belder === | === Belder === |