Call of Ruin: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}" to "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR2}}") |
|||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 388% || 685% || 3879% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 388% || 685% || 3879% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 397% || 691% || 3969% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 406% || 697% || 4059% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 415% || 706%|| 4149% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || % || %|| % | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |