Carpet Bombing: Difference between revisions
m
→Skill Information: Minor
m (→Tips and Details: Minor) |
m (→Skill Information: Minor) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | '''Skill Level''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
! align="center" scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | | ! align="center" scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | Pre-Bomblet Release Damage (Magical) | ||
! align="center" scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | | ! align="center" scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | Bomblet Damage (Magical) | ||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | Cooldown | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | Cooldown | ||
! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | MP Consumption | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | MP Consumption | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1286% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 428% | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 30 seconds | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 300 mp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1543% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 514% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1800% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 600% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 4 | | align="center" | 4 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2057% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 685% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 5(M) | | align="center" | 5(M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2443% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 814% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2849% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 942% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 7 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3215% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1071% | |||
|} | |} | ||