Catastrophe/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Mod Skill
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord07.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord07.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Supreme Punishment/ModA|Supreme Punishment]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Supreme Punishment/ModA|Supreme Punishment]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord08.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord08.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Summon Darkness/ModA|Summon Darkness]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Summon Darkness/ModA|Summon Darkness]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Dreadlord09.png}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross/ModA|Dead Cross]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Cross/ModA|Dead Cross]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill15.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Crescent/ModA|Dark Crescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill21.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion/ModA|Oblivion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||