Category:超越MP1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "旋风急袭" to "幻灭之影") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ausrottung/zh-hans|幻灭之影]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ausrottung/zh-hans|幻灭之影]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mystique/zh-hans|神秘弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Festival/zh-hans|庆典]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bibi...!/zh-hans|比比~]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |