Category:0转MP2: Difference between revisions
→萝丝
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→露/希尔) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Barbecue/zh-hans|BBQ]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Barbecue/zh-hans|BBQ]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[M-137 Gatling Gun/zh-hans|M-137格林机枪]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |