Category:2转MP3: Difference between revisions
→艾因
m (Text replacement - "终焉奇术师" to "奇术师") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTSA1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/zh-hans|自我暗示]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion/zh-hans|自我暗示]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem/zh-hans|安魂曲]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |