Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
→Raven
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SB.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SB.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Backslide]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Backslide]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Focus Strength]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew14.png]] |