Category:Hyper Active Skills: Difference between revisions
→Ain
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EEHActive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EEHActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Emotion]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Emotion]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APHA.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ende der Welt]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |