Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Second Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 06:21, 18 January 2021
, 18 January 2021→Noah
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Orion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Orion]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Beyond]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |