Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 06:29, 18 January 2021
, 18 January 2021→Noah
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SilentShadowTSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Abyss]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Silent Abyss]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | '''[[Stellar Caster]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Old Man]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Starcoaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Horary]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |