Celestial Master: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Image:" to "[[File:") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master) | | Ice Burner (Celestial Master) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Celestial Master''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Celestial Master''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Celestial Master (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Celestial Master''' set for Ain. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CMLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:CMLabyIB.png]] |