Chess - Arena: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Chess - Arena''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Chess - Arena''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Chess - Arena.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Chess - Arena (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CAAddItem.png]] | | [[File:CAAddItem.png]] |