Chivalry System/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
→技能的骑士道属性
m (Text replacement - "防御效果" to "格挡效果") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrMTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GrMTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Divine Blade/zh-hans|神圣之剑]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | | width="150" | [[Divine Blade/zh-hans|神圣之剑]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrMTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Giga Blast/zh-hans|十亿爆裂]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 398: | Line 401: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BHTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BHTrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | | width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BHTrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Soul Ignition/zh-hans|灵魂燃烧]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 448: | Line 454: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans3.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Shade/zh-hans|阴影]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | | width="150" | [[Shade/zh-hans|阴影]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans6.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Falls/zh-hans|血之瀑布]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |