Code: Exotic/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Electronball[_ ]Study *\]\]" to "$1Electron Ball Training]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
Line 10: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Decision.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Verdict]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Queen's | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball : Overpower]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration Aura]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |