Code: Exotic/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting/zh-hans|电磁飞弹]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting/zh-hans|电磁飞弹]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Decision.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Verdict/zh-hans|女王决议]] {{Locked Skill CN|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole/zh-hans|电磁黑洞]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura/zh-hans|守护之盾]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura/zh-hans|守护之盾]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mega_Electronball_Overpower.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball : Overpower/zh-hans|电磁之核:超功率]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step/zh-hans|优雅脚步]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI Concenofenergy.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration Aura/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Concentration Aura/zh-hans|精力集中]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |