Cyclone: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:AishaS7.png]]<br> | | [[Image:AishaS7.png]]<br> | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Summons a cyclone in front of you that continuously moves forward. | | '''[Special Active]''' Summons a cyclone in front of you that continuously moves forward. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |