Dark Shadows: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Dark Shadow (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Dark Shadow, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Dark Shadow, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||