Deadly Chaser/Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heavy Railgun]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_COMETCRASHER.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_COMETCRASHER.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Comet Crasher]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Comet Crasher]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SI_BULLETBLITZ.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bullet Blitz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_RUMBLESHOT.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_RUMBLESHOT.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rumble Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rumble Shot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SI_INSHOW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intense Showtime]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Gas_Piston_System.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Gas_Piston_System.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gas Piston System | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gas Piston System]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |