Deadly Chaser/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Deadly Chaser/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 13:39, 23 December 2016
, 23 December 2016→主动技
m (Text replacement - "轰隆炮" to "轰鸣爆破") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→主动技) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Cannon/zh-hans|加农激射]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 超越的 [[File:Rapid_Cannon.png|20px]]<br>[[Rapid Cannon - Sub Magazine/zh-hans|加农激射 - 辅助弹]] | |||
|} | |} | ||