Dimension Link - Century: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Lv''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="2" | '''Lv''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" colspan="5" | '''Nasod Scout's Stats''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="2" | '''MP'''<br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="2" | '''CD'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">HP</span>'''<br>''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">HP</span>'''<br>''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''P.Atk''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''P.Atk''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''M.Atk''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''M.Atk''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''P.Def''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''P.Def''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''M.Def | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''M.Def''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 11% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 56% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 56% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 70<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | | rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 13% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 84% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 67% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Additional Notes == | == Additional Notes == |