Double Casting: Difference between revisions
→Updates
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
*None | *None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 12/02/ | | - || 12/02/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed '''Chain Skill''' Damage increasing abnormally after using [[Teleport]]. | *Fixed '''Chain Skill''' Damage increasing abnormally after using [[Teleport]]. | ||
|- | |- |