Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 08:16, 3 March 2015
, 3 March 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|20(M)}}" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|20}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillTextCN|气力恢复|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|招式|龙牙|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |