Drehen Hinter: Difference between revisions
Damage and traits, sans level required
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Damage and traits, sans level required) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Empowered Drehen Hintern !! colspan=3 | Ruthless Drehen Hinter | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Approach !! Backslash !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 111.6% || 597.6% || - || {{SkillText|Ruthless|200}} || 10 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |