Dungeons: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→Heroes Assemble Buff (NA)
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Status 058.png]] Heroes Assemble | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Buff Level !! Effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 1 || {{*}}Physical/Magical Attack increases by 18% {{*}}Defense and HP increases by 18% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 2 || {{*}}Physical/Magical Attack increases by 53% {{*}}Defense and HP increases by 25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 3 || {{*}}Physical/Magical Attack increases by 88% {{*}}Defense and HP increases by 32% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 4 || {{*}}Physical/Magical Attack increases by 123% {{*}}Defense and HP increases by 39% | |||
|} | |||
====Applied Buff Level (NA)==== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Party Player Count !! Level | |||
|- | |||
! 4+ | |||
| Lv. 1 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| Lv. 2 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| Lv. 3 | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| Lv. 4 | |||
|} | |||
====Applied Buff Level (KR)==== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | Party Player Count !! colspan=3 | Dungeon Player Limit | |||
|- | |||
! 2 Players<br>(Ex: [[Sanctuary of Spirits]]) !! 3 Players<br>(Ex: [[Elrianode City]]) !! 4+ Players | |||
|- | |||
! 4+ | |||
| - || - || Lv. 1 | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| - || Lv. 1 || Lv. 2 | |||
|- | |||
! 2 | |||
| Lv. 1 || Lv. 2 || Lv. 3 | |||
|- | |||
! 1 | |||
| Lv. 2 || Lv. 3 || Lv. 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |