ELSTAR Signing Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! width="55%" | Effect | ! width="55%" | Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png]] | ||
| | | ElStar Member's Autograph | ||
| | | Obtained by playing the dungeon. | ||
| | | Used to exchange for event items at [[Ariel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Sweet Caramel Macchiato.png]] | ||
| | | Sweet Caramel Macchiato x2 | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x1 | ||
| '''Consumable: Event Recovery | |||
Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown time 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Top Star Red Carpet - White Cube.png]] | ||
| | | Top Star Red Carpet - White Cube | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x96 | ||
| Used to unlock the Top Star Red Carpet - White customization on your current character. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PetPickUp.png]] | |||
| Fetch Aura (J Only) | |||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | |||
*[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x100 | |||
| All items and ED will be picked up automatically when equipped to [[J]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pet - J.png]] | |||
| [[J]] | |||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | |||
*[[File:Item - ElStar Member's Autograph.png|20px]] ElStar Member's Autograph x200 | |||
| Adopt a [[J]] as your pet. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |