East Lurensia: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|L1-1|L1-1|Outer Edge of Black Forest}} | | {{ddeck|L1-1|L1-1|Outer Edge of Black Forest}} | ||
| {{ddeck|L1-2|L1-2|East Lurensia Port}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|L1-3|L1-3|The Lariness}} | | {{ddeck|L1-3|L1-3|The Lariness}} | ||
| {{ddeck|L1-4|L1-4|Eye of the Storm}} | | {{ddeck|L1-4|L1-4|Eye of the Storm}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |