El House: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Image !! Item Name !! How to Obtain !! Effect !! Price | ! Image !! Item Name !! How to Obtain !! Effect !! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | ||
| Housing Contract (7 Days) | |||
| Complete '''[El House] Come Hang Out! El House 1''' quest. | |||
| This contract allows you to rent a house for 7 days. | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | |||
| Housing Contract (30 Days) | | Housing Contract (30 Days) | ||
| Purchase from [[Ariel]]. | | Purchase from [[Ariel]]. | ||
Line 82: | Line 88: | ||
| 50,000,000 ED | | 50,000,000 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Housing Contract.png]] | ||
| Housing Contract (Permanent) | | Housing Contract (Permanent) | ||
| Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
| 1200 K-Ching | | 1200 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Stage 2 Housing Expansion.png]] | ||
| Stage 2 Housing Expansion | | Stage 2 Housing Expansion | ||
| Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
| 400 K-Ching | | 400 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Stage 3 Housing Expansion.png]] | ||
| Stage 3 Housing Expansion | | Stage 3 Housing Expansion | ||
| Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
| 600 K-Ching | | 600 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Stage 4 Housing Expansion.png]] | ||
| Stage 4 Housing Expansion | | Stage 4 Housing Expansion | ||
| Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
| 100 K-Ching | | 100 K-Ching | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Phoru's Sealing Label.png]] | ||
| Phoru's Sealing Label | | Phoru's Sealing Label | ||
| Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Purchase from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
| | | | ||
| 400 K-Ching | | 400 K-Ching | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:El House Buff Ticket.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Event | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |