El Resonance/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== | == Mises à jour == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
* | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changements | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! EU !! Donjon !! JcJ | |||
|- | |||
| 27/04/2017 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Aucun | |||
| align="left" | | |||
{{nerf|Efficacité des passifs réduite à 40%.}} | |||
|- | |||
| - || 22/05/2019 || colspan =2 align="left" | | |||
*Refonte des passifs | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{MainGuides/fr}} | {{MainGuides/fr}} |