El Search Party Collection: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code: Sariel]] || Physical Attack Power Increase<br>Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.25% || 0.5% || 0.75% || 3rd Path || Nasod Research || Angel of the Battlefield | | [[Code: Sariel]] || Physical Attack Power Increase<br>Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.25% || 0.5% || 0.75% || 3rd Path || Nasod Research || Angel of the Battlefield | ||
|- | |||
| [[Code: Antithesis]] || Adaptation <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 0.4% || 0.8% || 1.2% || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Comet Crusader]] || Awakening Charge Speed Increase || 5% || 6% || 8% || 1st Path || Bringer of Justice || Attribute Master | | [[Comet Crusader]] || Awakening Charge Speed Increase || 5% || 6% || 8% || 1st Path || Bringer of Justice || Attribute Master | ||
Line 147: | Line 149: | ||
| {{*}}Damage in proportion to HP lost +8%{{*}}Ignore Physical Defense by 1.2%{{*}}Ignore Magical Defense by 1.2% | | {{*}}Damage in proportion to HP lost +8%{{*}}Ignore Physical Defense by 1.2%{{*}}Ignore Magical Defense by 1.2% | ||
| {{*}}Recovery Item Effect +6% | | {{*}}Recovery Item Effect +6% | ||
| | | {{*}}Adaptation +1.2% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |