El Search Party Collection: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Weapon Taker.png|link=Weapon Taker]] || [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|link=Nova Imperator]] || Damage increase in proportion to HP lost<font color=red>''' (Dungeon)'''</font> || 2% || 3% || 4% || 3rd Path || It's Fine Cuz It Hurts || Titan Slayer | | [[File:Icon - Weapon Taker.png|link=Weapon Taker]] || [[File:Icon - Nova Imperator.png|link=Nova Imperator]] || Damage increase in proportion to HP lost<font color=red>''' (Dungeon)'''</font> || 2% || 3% || 4% || 3rd Path || It's Fine Cuz It Hurts || Titan Slayer | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Code Exotic.png|link=Code: Exotic]] || [[File:Icon - Code Ultimate.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] || Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Nasod Research || Sharp | | [[File:Icon - Code Exotic.png|link=Code: Exotic]] || [[File:Icon - Code Ultimate.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] || Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Nasod Research || Sharp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Code Architecture.png|link=Code: Architecture]] || [[File:Icon - Code Esencia.png|link=Code: Esencia]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 2nd Path || Nasod Research || Researcher | | [[File:Icon - Code Architecture.png|link=Code: Architecture]] || [[File:Icon - Code Esencia.png|link=Code: Esencia]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 2nd Path || Nasod Research || Researcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Code Electra.png|link=Code: Electra]] || [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] || Physical Attack Power Increase<br>Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.25% || 0.5% || 0.75% || 3rd Path || Nasod Research || Angel of the Battlefield | | [[File:Icon - Code Electra.png|link=Code: Electra]] || [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] || Physical Attack Power Increase<br>Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.25% || 0.5% || 0.75% || 3rd Path || Nasod Research || Angel of the Battlefield |