El Search Party Collection: Difference between revisions
El Search Party Collection (view source)
Revision as of 17:16, 23 September 2021
, 23 September 2021→Class Effects
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Battle Magician.png|link=Battle Magician]] || [[File:Icon - Metamorphy.png|link=Metamorphy]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 100 || 150 || 200 || 3rd Path || Physical Specialist || Time and Space | | [[File:Icon - Battle Magician.png|link=Battle Magician]] || [[File:Icon - Metamorphy.png|link=Metamorphy]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 100 || 150 || 200 || 3rd Path || Physical Specialist || Time and Space | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Combat Ranger.png|link=Combat Ranger]] || [[File:Icon - Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] || Movement Speed Increase || 5% || 6% || 8% || 1st Path || Blessing of Spirit || Agile | | [[File:Icon - Combat Ranger.png|link=Combat Ranger]] || [[File:Icon - Anemos.png|link=Anemos]] || Movement Speed Increase || 5% || 6% || 8% || 1st Path || Blessing of Spirit || Agile | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Trapping Ranger.png|link=Trapping Ranger]] || [[File:Icon - Twilight.png|link=Twilight]] || Action Speed Increase || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Blessing of Spirit || Physical Specialist | | [[File:Icon - Trapping Ranger.png|link=Trapping Ranger]] || [[File:Icon - Twilight.png|link=Twilight]] || Action Speed Increase || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Blessing of Spirit || Physical Specialist | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Sword Taker.png|link=Sword Taker]] || [[File:Icon - Furious Blade.png|link=Furious Blade]] || Active Skill Damage Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Instinctual Movement || Agile | | [[File:Icon - Sword Taker.png|link=Sword Taker]] || [[File:Icon - Furious Blade.png|link=Furious Blade]] || Active Skill Damage Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Instinctual Movement || Agile | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Code Architecture.png|link=Code: Architecture]] || [[File:Icon - Code Esencia.png|link=Code: Esencia]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 2nd Path || Nasod Research || Researcher | | [[File:Icon - Code Architecture.png|link=Code: Architecture]] || [[File:Icon - Code Esencia.png|link=Code: Esencia]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 2nd Path || Nasod Research || Researcher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Code Electra.png|link=Code: Electra]] || [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] || Physical Attack Power Increase<br>Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.25% || 0.5% || 0.75% || 3rd Path || Nasod Research || Angel of the Battlefield | | [[File:Icon - Code Electra.png|link=Code: Electra]] || [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] || Physical Attack Power Increase<br>Magical Attack Power Increase || 0.25% || 0.5% || 0.75% || 3rd Path || Nasod Research || Angel of the Battlefield | ||
Line 82: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Shelling Guardian.png|link=Shelling Guardian]] || [[File:Icon - Centurion.png|link=Centurion]] || Damage dealt by Boss Monsters Decrease || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Researcher || Titan Slayer | | [[File:Icon - Shelling Guardian.png|link=Shelling Guardian]] || [[File:Icon - Centurion.png|link=Centurion]] || Damage dealt by Boss Monsters Decrease || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Researcher || Titan Slayer | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Little Hsien.png|link=Little Hsien]] || [[File:Icon - Apsara.png|link=Apsara]] || Physical Defense Increase || 200 || 300 || 500 || 1st Path || Bringer of Justice || Accomplished Steps | | [[File:Icon - Little Hsien.png|link=Little Hsien]] || [[File:Icon - Apsara.png|link=Apsara]] || Physical Defense Increase || 200 || 300 || 500 || 1st Path || Bringer of Justice || Accomplished Steps | ||
Line 88: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Little Specter.png|link=Little Specter]] || [[File:Icon - Shakti.png|link=Shakti]] || All Resistances || 10 || 20 || 30 || 3rd Path || Blessing of Mana || Adept Steps | | [[File:Icon - Little Specter.png|link=Little Specter]] || [[File:Icon - Shakti.png|link=Shakti]] || All Resistances || 10 || 20 || 30 || 3rd Path || Blessing of Mana || Adept Steps | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Saber Knight.png|link=Saber Knight]] || [[File:Icon - Empire Sword.png|link=Empire Sword]] || Command Attack Damage Increase || 1% || 1.5% || 2% || 1st Path || Instinctual Movement || Bringer of Justice | | [[File:Icon - Saber Knight.png|link=Saber Knight]] || [[File:Icon - Empire Sword.png|link=Empire Sword]] || Command Attack Damage Increase || 1% || 1.5% || 2% || 1st Path || Instinctual Movement || Bringer of Justice | ||
Line 94: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Dark Knight.png|link=Dark Knight]] || [[File:Icon - Bloody Queen.png|link=Bloody Queen]] || Damage increase in proportion to HP lost <font color=red>''' (Dungeon)'''</font> || 2% || 3% || 4% || 3rd Path || It's Fine Cuz It Hurts || One Who Yearns | | [[File:Icon - Dark Knight.png|link=Dark Knight]] || [[File:Icon - Bloody Queen.png|link=Bloody Queen]] || Damage increase in proportion to HP lost <font color=red>''' (Dungeon)'''</font> || 2% || 3% || 4% || 3rd Path || It's Fine Cuz It Hurts || One Who Yearns | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Psychic Tracer.png|link=Psychic Tracer]] || [[File:Icon - Doom Bringer.png|link=Doom Bringer]] || Tenacity Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1% || 1.5% || 2% || 1st Path || Magical Specialist || Fist Fight | | [[File:Icon - Psychic Tracer.png|link=Psychic Tracer]] || [[File:Icon - Doom Bringer.png|link=Doom Bringer]] || Tenacity Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1% || 1.5% || 2% || 1st Path || Magical Specialist || Fist Fight | ||
Line 100: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Time Tracer.png|link=Time Tracer]] || [[File:Icon - Mad Paradox.png|link=Mad Paradox]] || Bravery Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1% || 1.5% || 2% || 3rd Path || Time and Space || One Who Yearns | | [[File:Icon - Time Tracer.png|link=Time Tracer]] || [[File:Icon - Mad Paradox.png|link=Mad Paradox]] || Bravery Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1% || 1.5% || 2% || 3rd Path || Time and Space || One Who Yearns | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Chiliarch.png|link=Chiliarch]] || [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Timoria).png|link=Catastrophe]] || Critical Increase || 2% || 3% || 5% || 1st Path || Demon || Physical Specialist | | [[File:Icon - Chiliarch.png|link=Chiliarch]] || [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Timoria).png|link=Catastrophe]] || Critical Increase || 2% || 3% || 5% || 1st Path || Demon || Physical Specialist | ||
Line 106: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Diabla.png|link=Diabla]] || [[File:Icon - Diangelion (Iblis).png|link=Diangelion]] || Damage Reduction || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Demon || One Who Yearns | | [[File:Icon - Diabla.png|link=Diabla]] || [[File:Icon - Diangelion (Iblis).png|link=Diangelion]] || Damage Reduction || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Demon || One Who Yearns | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Heavy Barrel.png|link=Heavy Barrel]] || [[File:Icon - Tempest Burster.png|link=Tempest Burster]] || Active Skill Damage Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Sharp || Titan Slayer | | [[File:Icon - Heavy Barrel.png|link=Heavy Barrel]] || [[File:Icon - Tempest Burster.png|link=Tempest Burster]] || Active Skill Damage Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Sharp || Titan Slayer | ||
Line 120: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Lofty Wanderer.png|link=Lofty: Wanderer]] || [[File:Icon - Herrscher.png|link=Herrscher]] || Damage dealt to Boss Monsters Increase || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Time and Space || One Who Yearns | | [[File:Icon - Lofty Wanderer.png|link=Lofty: Wanderer]] || [[File:Icon - Herrscher.png|link=Herrscher]] || Damage dealt to Boss Monsters Increase || 2% || 3% || 5% || 3rd Path || Time and Space || One Who Yearns | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Sparky Child.png|link=Sparky Child]] || [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] || Double Attack Chance Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 2% || 1st Path || Fist Fight || Sharp | | [[File:Icon - Sparky Child.png|link=Sparky Child]] || [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner.png|link=Eternity Winner]] || Double Attack Chance Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 2% || 1st Path || Fist Fight || Sharp | ||
Line 126: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Rusty Child.png|link=Rusty Child]] || [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 3rd Path || Physical Specialist || Laby's Friend | | [[File:Icon - Rusty Child.png|link=Rusty Child]] || [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth.png|link=Nisha Labyrinth]] || Physical Attack Power Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 3rd Path || Physical Specialist || Laby's Friend | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Second Revenger.png|link=Second Revenger]] || [[File:Icon - Liberator.png|link=Liberator]] || Critical Damage Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Agile || Physical Specialist | | [[File:Icon - Second Revenger.png|link=Second Revenger]] || [[File:Icon - Liberator.png|link=Liberator]] || Critical Damage Increase || 0.5% || 1% || 1.5% || 1st Path || Agile || Physical Specialist | ||
Line 132: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon - Second Grief.png|link=Second Grief]] || [[File:Icon - Nyx Pieta.png|link=Nyx Pieta]] || Ignore Physical Defense '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' || 0.4% || 0.8% || 1.2% || 3rd Path || It's Fine Cuz it Hurts || Sharp | | [[File:Icon - Second Grief.png|link=Second Grief]] || [[File:Icon - Nyx Pieta.png|link=Nyx Pieta]] || Ignore Physical Defense '''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' || 0.4% || 0.8% || 1.2% || 3rd Path || It's Fine Cuz it Hurts || Sharp | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || [[File:Dunno.png|link=]] || TBA || - || - || - || TBA || TBA || TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||