El Search Party Officer: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | |Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | ||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set for Noah. | |An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''El Search Party Officer''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 1.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 1 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[El Search Party Officer]]/[[Royal Servant & Maid|Royal Servant & Royal Maid]]/[[Holy Unicorn]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB Key - El Search Party Officer (Ain).png]] | |[[File:IB Key - El Search Party Officer (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 220: | Line 224: | ||
|Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | |Ice Sculpture Key (El Search Party Officer, Noah) | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (El Search Party Officer, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 1.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB Cube - El Search Party Officer.png]] | |[[File:IB Cube - El Search Party Officer.png]] | ||
|El Search Party Officer Set Cube | |El Search Party Officer Set Cube | ||
|A cube that contains all El Search Party Officer Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |A cube that contains all El Search Party Officer Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Item - El Search Party Officer Weapon Cube.png]] | |[[File:Item - El Search Party Officer Weapon Cube.png]] |