Elemental Affinity: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Natural MP Gain Increase !! Magical Attack Increase !! All Elements Resistance !! Max Stack !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Natural MP Gain Increase !! Magical Attack Increase !! All Elements Resistance !! Max Stack !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || +1 || 1% || 20 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || +1 || 1% || 20 || rowspan="20" | 3 || rowspan="20" | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || +1.5 || 2% || 30 | | align="left" | 2 || +1.5 || 2% || 30 | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || +2 || 3% || 40 | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || +2 || 3% || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || +2.5 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || +2.5 || 4% || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +3 || 4% || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || +3 || 5% || 60 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || +3.5 || 6% || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +4 || 7% || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || +4.5 || 8% || 90 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |