Eligos: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Eligos (Noah).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. (South Korea and European server only) | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. (South Korea and European server only) | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| A cube that contains all Eligos Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Eligos Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Eligos (Noah).png]] | ||
| Eligos Trial Cube (Noah) | |||
| A cube that contains all Eligos Costume valid for Noah for 𝑥 days. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Eligos.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Eligos) Selective Cube | | Ice Burner (Eligos) Selective Cube | ||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' or '''Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah)''' items. (European server only) | | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' or '''Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah)''' items. (European server only) |