Elpheus: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Elpheus''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Elpheus''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Elpheus (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Elpheus, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Elpheus''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EPIBKey.png]] | | [[File:EPIBKey.png]] |