Elrianode City: Difference between revisions
m
Spelling/grammar/punctuation/typographical correction (changed date format)
mNo edit summary |
m (Spelling/grammar/punctuation/typographical correction (changed date format)) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
*Accessory drop rate increased. | *Accessory drop rate increased. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || 18 | | - || 01/18/2023 || align="left" | | ||
*No longer require 3 players to enter dungeon. | *No longer require 3 players to enter dungeon. | ||
|} | |} |