Elrianode Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[File:Red El Tear Shard.png|center]] || Balance<br>[Basic Stats] || Shared | | [[File:Red El Tear Shard.png|center]] || Balance<br>[Basic Stats] || Shared | ||
| | | | ||
{{*}}El Tear Lv. <font color={{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Elite}}>1- | {{*}}El Tear Lv. <font color={{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Elite}}>1-26</font><font color={{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}> / 27-29</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red El Tear Shard4.png|center]] || Destruction<br>[Skill Effect] || Shared | | [[File:Red El Tear Shard4.png|center]] || Destruction<br>[Skill Effect] || Shared | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| 08/01/2019 || 08/28/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 08/01/2019 || 08/28/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Changed so '''Unique''' El Tears drop while already sealed. | *Changed so '''Unique''' El Tears drop while already sealed. | ||
|- | |||
| - || 12/04/2019 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*El Tear Drop Rate in Elrianode Region dungeons increased. | |||
*Balance El Tear Fragment (Elite) will now only be up to Lv. 26. | |||
*All Skill damage effect of Proficiency El Tear Fragment (Elite) Gloves will increase by 1%. | |||
*Elite El Tear Fragments are more likely to have useful effects. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |