Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 01:16, 12 August 2020
, 12 August 2020→Request List
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MP Gain when attacking + || MP Recovery Attacking + || {{tc|Yes}} | | MP Gain when attacking + || MP Recovery Attacking + || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | 08/12/2020 || rowspan=2 | [[User:Antiaris]] || Frozen Lands || Glacial Land || || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| Old Town Site || Old Village Site || || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |