Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
→Request List
No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/23/2018 || [[User:ElXillia|ElXillia]] || Supersonic Burster || Supersonic Buster || <small>NA has Tempest Burster's Hyperactive called "Buster" instead of "Burster" (in-game).</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | | 04/23/2018 || [[User:ElXillia|ElXillia]] || Supersonic Burster || Supersonic Buster || <small>NA has Tempest Burster's Hyperactive called "Buster" instead of "Burster" (in-game).</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 05/20/2018 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Première quête de spécialisation || Quête de première spécialisation || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 05/20/2018 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Deuxième quête de spécialisation || Quête de deuxième spécialisation || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 05/20/2018 || [[User:Antiaris]] || Troisième quête de spécialisation || Quête de troisième spécialisation || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |