Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 02:29, 26 February 2021
, 26 February 2021no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12/20/2020 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || File:Master [Class].png || File:Icon - [Class] (Master Class).png || <small>File names and links to said files (leave redirects when moving files just in case)</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | | 12/20/2020 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || File:Master [Class].png || File:Icon - [Class] (Master Class).png || <small>File names and links to said files (leave redirects when moving files just in case)</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 2/25/2021 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Idle Pose || Idle pose || Capitalization correction || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |