Empire Sword/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ESHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ESHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Code of Chivalry]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction | | align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction/ModA|Saber - Extinction]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement/ModA|Sword of Judgement]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|Provoke.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Provoke/ModA|Provoke]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude/ModA|War Prelude]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA|Juggernaut Buster]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA|Sonic Blade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/ModA|Giga Blast]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ESPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ESPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Protector of the Empire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ESPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Charge!]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{Force Skills}} |