Empire Sword/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Shironsaki (talk) to last revision by Rokujou) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement (Force)|Sword of Judgement]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement (Force)|Sword of Judgement]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Provoke.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Provoke (Force)|Provoke]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude (Force)|War Prelude]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} |
Revision as of 03:10, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Empire Sword can also learn Force Skills.